Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 17 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11:00 AM 0-0
  ICC Field House
  vs. Coffeyville Community College # @ Independence, KS 2:00 PM
  Labette Community College 3:30 PM
  ICC Field House
  Langston University 5:00 PM
  ICC Field House
Sat. 18 vs. KJCCC Scrimmage @ Butler Community College 8:00 AM
  Power Plant Gymnasium - El Dorado, KS
Tue. 21 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College # 6:00 PM
  NEO Scrimmage Student Activities Center - Miami, OK
Thu. 23 at Dodge City Community College * Final W, 38-20
  Memorial Stadium | Dodge City, KS
Mon. 27 at Oklahoma Wesleyan University Final W, 3-0
  vs. Tabor University @ Bartlesville, OK Final W, 3-0
Wed. 29 Seward County Community College * Final L, 3-0
  ICC Field House
 
September
Sat. 1 at Colby Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Colby CC Community Bldg. - Colby, KS
  Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 37-27
  Shulthis Stadium | Independence, KS
Wed. 5 Garden City Community College * Final W, 3-1
  ICC Field House
Fri. 7 vs. Metropolitan Community College @ Highland community c Final L, 3-0
  Coffeyville CC Tournament Nellis Halls Gymnasium - Coffeyville, KS
  at Coffeyville Community College Final L, 3-0
  Coffeyville CC Tournament Nellis Halls Gymnasium - Coffeyville, KS
Sat. 8 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Final L, 3-0
  Coffeyville CC Tournament Nellis Halls Gymnasium - Coffeyville, KS
  vs. Neosho County Community College @ Coffeyville, KS Final L, 3-0
  Coffeyville Invitational Nellis Halls Gymnasium - Coffeyville, KS
Mon. 10 at Ottawa University Final W, 3-1
  Wilson Field House - Ottawa, KS
Wed. 12 at Butler Community College - KS * Final L, 3-2
  Power Plant Gymnasium - El Dorado, KS
Fri. 14 at Dodge City Community College * Final W, 3-1
  Student Activities Center - Dodge City, KS
Sat. 15 Garden City Community College * Final L, 28-21
  Shulthis Stadium | Independence, KS
Tue. 18 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Arkansas City, KS Final L, 3-0
  Williams S. Scott Gymnasium - Arkansas City, KS
  Neosho County Community College # 3:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College # 5:00 PM
Thu. 20 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Final L, 3-0
  ICC Field House
Sat. 22 at Pratt Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Fort Scott Community College * Final L, 33-0
  Shulthis Stadium | Independence, KS
Mon. 24 Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  ICC Field House
Wed. 26 at Coffeyville Community College # 4:00 PM
  at Coffeyville Community College # 6:00 PM
  Barton Community College * Final L, 3-1
  ICC Field House
Sun. 30 at Southwestern College # 12:00 PM
  at Southwestern College # 2:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 Colby Community College * Final L, 3-0
  ICC Field House
Fri. 5 at Hesston College Final L, 3-1
  Yost Center - Hesston, KS
Sat. 6 at Garden City Community College * Final W, 3-0
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  at Butler Community College - KS * Final L, 17-14
  BG Products Veterans Stadium | El Dorado, KS
Mon. 8 Butler Community College - KS * Final L, 3-2
  ICC Field House
Fri. 12 Dodge City Community College * Final W, 3-1
  ICC Field House
Sat. 13 at Oklahoma Wesleyan # 1:00 PM
  at Iowa Western Community College Final L, 44-21
  Titan Stadium | Council Bluffs, IA
  at Oklahoma Wesleyan # 3:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Neosho County Community College Final L, 3-0
  Panther Gymnasium - Chanute, KS
Thu. 18 Allen County Community College # 3:00 PM
  Allen County Community College # 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 Pratt Community College * Final W, 3-2
  ICC Field House
Sat. 20 Coffeyville Community College * Final L, 21-16
  Shulthis Stadium | Independence, KS
Mon. 22 at Seward County Community College * Final L, 3-0
  The Greenhouse - Liberal, KS
Tue. 23 at Fort Scott Community College # 2:00 PM
  at Fort Scott Community College # 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Hutchinson Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Sat. 27 at Barton Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Fleske Court - Great Bend, KS
  Iowa Central Community College Final L, 20-19
  Shulthis Stadium l Independence, KS
Mon. 29 at Coffeyville Community College Final L, 3-0
  Nellis Halls Gymnasium - Coffeyville, KS
Wed. 31 at Colby Community College % Final L, 3-0
  Region 6 Tournament | Opening Round
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Southwestern Illinois College @ Moberly Area CC Final W, 73-56
  Moberly Classic
  vs. Marshalltown Community College @ Indian Hills Final L, 94-73
Sat. 3 at Highland Community College - Kansas * Final L, 24-21
  Porter Family Stadium | Highland, KS
  vs. Marshalltown Community College @ Moberly, MO Final W, 83-36
  at Indian Hills Community College Final L, 58-53
Tue. 6 Labette Community College Final L, 83-82
Thu. 8 vs. Panola College @ Grayson College Final W, 67-60
  Grayson College Classic
  Louisiana Christian Prep Final W, 92-72
Fri. 9 vs. Redlands Community College @ Grayson College Final L, 61-52
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV Final W, 85-75
Sat. 10 Ellsworth Community College Final - OT W, 21-15
  Shulthis Stadium | Independence, KS
Tue. 13 Southwestern Christian University JV Final W, 101-47
Fri. 16 vs. Moberly Area Community College @ State Fair Community College Final W, 87-86
  State Fair Classic
Sat. 17 at State Fair Community College Final W, 62-61
  SFCC Classic
Tue. 20 Labette Community College 6:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Trinity Valley Community College 3:00 PM
  Budke/Serna Classic
Sat. 24 vs. Grayson College @ Trinity Valley Community College 3:00 PM
  Trinity Valley CC Classic
Wed. 28 Dodge City Community College * 6:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College * 8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Hutchinson Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Hutchinson Community College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 5 Northwest Kansas Technical College * 7:00 PM
  Independence, KS
  Northwest Kansas Technical College * 9:00 PM
  Independence, KS
Sat. 8 at Barton Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Barton Community College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 12 Pratt Community College * 6:00 PM
  Pratt Community College * 8:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 at Garden City Community College * 2:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  at Garden City Community College * 4:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
Wed. 9 Seward County Community College * 6:00 PM
  Independence, Kan.
  Seward County Community College * 8:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Colby Community College * 3:00 PM
  at Colby Community College * 5:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Neosho County Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Neosho County Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Butler Community College - KS * 1:00 PM
  at Butler Community College - KS * 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 Coffeyville Community College * 6:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Cloud County Community College * 6:00 PM
  at Cloud County Community College * 8:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Allen County Community College * 6:00 PM
  Iola, KS
  at Allen County Community College * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College * 4:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College * 6:00 PM
Wed. 6 Neosho County Community College * 6:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College 8:00 PM
Mon. 11 Butler Community College - KS * 6:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS * 8:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Coffeyville Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Coffeyville Community College * 7:30 PM
Thu. 14 at Neosho County Community College 2:00 PM
  at Neosho County Community College 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Cloud County Community College * 4:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College * 6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Coffeyville Community College 2:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 Allen County Community College * 6:00 PM
  Independence, KS
  Allen County Community College * 8:00 PM
Fri. 22 State Fair Community College 2:00 PM
  State Fair Community College 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Cowley County Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Cowley County Community College * 7:30 PM
Mon. 25 Ottawa University 2:00 PM
  Ottawa University 4:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 2:00 PM
  at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Crowder College 2:00 PM
  at Crowder College 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 Barton Community College * 1:00 PM
  Barton Community College * 3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Connors State College 2:00 PM
  Connors State College 4:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Pratt Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Pratt Community College * 4:00 PM
Tue. 12 Labette Community College 2:00 PM
  Labette Community College 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Dodge City Community College * 1:00 PM
  at Dodge City Community College * 3:00 PM
Mon. 18 Highland Community College - Kansas 2:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 Hutchinson Community College * 2:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College * 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Crowder College 2:00 PM
  Crowder College 4:00 PM
Mon. 25 at Allen County Community College 2:00 PM
  at Allen County Community College 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 Butler Community College - KS * 2:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Seward County Community College * 2:00 PM
  Independence, Kansas
  Seward County Community College * 4:00 PM
  Independence, Kansas
Sun. 31 Garden City Community College * TBA
  Garden City Community College * TBA
 
April
Wed. 3 at Barton Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Barton Community College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Northwest Kansas Technical College * 3:00 PM
  Goodland, KS
  at Northwest Kansas Technical College * 4:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Colby Community College * 12:00 PM
  at Colby Community College * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 Pratt Community College * 2:00 PM
  Pratt Community College * 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Hutchinson Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Hutchinson Community College * 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Fort Scott Community College 2:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College 4:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Butler Community College - KS * 2:00 PM
  at Butler Community College - KS * 4:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Labette Community College 2:00 PM
  at Labette Community College 4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event